User contributions for Dan
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
10 July 2026
- 13:5713:57, 10 July 2026 diff hist +1 Coridanite No edit summary current
- 13:5713:57, 10 July 2026 diff hist +155 Kaylar No edit summary current
- 13:5413:54, 10 July 2026 diff hist +24 N Centaurian Redirected page to Centaurian current Tag: New redirect
- 13:5113:51, 10 July 2026 diff hist +237 N Yadallan Created page with "Typical lifespan: 112 years<ref name=STSRS_Yadallan>[https://www.startrekservicerecordsimulator.com/species-data-cards/yadallan Star Trek Service Record Simulator: "Yadallan"]</ref> ==References== <references/> Category: Species Y"
- 13:5013:50, 10 July 2026 diff hist +161 Draylaxian No edit summary current
- 13:4913:49, 10 July 2026 diff hist +239 N Mazarite Created page with "Typical lifespan: 115 years<ref name=STSRS_Mazarite>[https://www.startrekservicerecordsimulator.com/species-data-cards/coridanite Star Trek Service Record Simulator: "Mazarite"]</ref> ==References== <references/> Category: Species M" current
- 13:4713:47, 10 July 2026 diff hist +242 N Coridanite Created page with "Typical lifespan: 115 years<ref name=STSRS_Coridanite>[https://www.startrekservicerecordsimulator.com/species-data-cards/coridanite Star Trek Service Record Simulator: "Coridanite]</ref> ==References== <references/> Category: Species C"
- 13:4513:45, 10 July 2026 diff hist 0 Nausicaan No edit summary current
- 13:4513:45, 10 July 2026 diff hist +1 Vulcan (species) No edit summary current
- 13:4513:45, 10 July 2026 diff hist +4 Denobulan No edit summary current
- 13:4413:44, 10 July 2026 diff hist +4 Tellarite No edit summary current
- 13:4413:44, 10 July 2026 diff hist 0 Jelna No edit summary current
- 13:4313:43, 10 July 2026 diff hist +1 Deltan No edit summary current
- 13:4313:43, 10 July 2026 diff hist +239 N Nausicaan Created page with "Typical lifespan: 95 years<ref name=STSRS_Nausicaan>[https://www.startrekservicerecordsimulator.com/species-data-cards/nausicaan Star Trek Service Record Simulator: "Nausicaan"]</ref> ==References== <references/> Category: Species D"
- 13:4113:41, 10 July 2026 diff hist +149 Deltan No edit summary
- 13:4013:40, 10 July 2026 diff hist +154 Jelna No edit summary
- 13:3913:39, 10 July 2026 diff hist +120 Orion →Additional Sources current
- 13:3613:36, 10 July 2026 diff hist +153 Tellarite No edit summary
- 13:3413:34, 10 July 2026 diff hist +236 N Denobulan Created page with "Typical lifespan: 165 years<ref name=STSRS_Human>[https://www.startrekservicerecordsimulator.com/species-data-cards/denobulan Star Trek Service Record Simulator: "Denobulan"]</ref> ==References== <references/> Category: Species D"
- 13:2813:28, 10 July 2026 diff hist +147 Vulcan (species) No edit summary
- 13:2513:25, 10 July 2026 diff hist −1 Human No edit summary current
- 13:2413:24, 10 July 2026 diff hist +17 Human →Appearance
- 13:2413:24, 10 July 2026 diff hist +145 Human No edit summary
- 13:1613:16, 10 July 2026 diff hist +184 Earth Orbital Control No edit summary
- 13:1313:13, 10 July 2026 diff hist +55 Future Space Stations →Earth Space Stations
- 13:1113:11, 10 July 2026 diff hist +78 N File:EarthOrbitalControl.png https://www.startrekservicerecordsimulator.com/space-instalation current
- 13:0713:07, 10 July 2026 diff hist +114 Future Space Stations →Earth Space Stations
- 13:0613:06, 10 July 2026 diff hist +231 2150 →Historical Events
- 13:0513:05, 10 July 2026 diff hist +13 2119 →Historical Events
- 13:0313:03, 10 July 2026 diff hist +42 2119 →Historical Events
- 13:0113:01, 10 July 2026 diff hist +673 N Earth Orbital Control Created page with "'''Earth Orbital Control''' is a civilian space station constructed by the United Earth Space Probe Agency in 2119. The station serves to direct traffic into and out of the Sol system and is operated jointly by UESPA and the Earth Cargo Service.<ref name=STSRS_SpaceInstallation>[https://www.startrekservicerecordsimulator.com/space-instalation Star Trek Service Record Simulator: "Space Installations Index"]</ref> As of 2150, the United Earth Starfl..."
- 12:5812:58, 10 July 2026 diff hist −9 Guide:Companion →References current
- 12:5312:53, 10 July 2026 diff hist +34 2119 No edit summary
10 February 2026
- 11:2611:26, 10 February 2026 diff hist +36 Generic Assault Barge (draft) →Tactical Systems (72.5 SU)
- 11:2611:26, 10 February 2026 diff hist +1,640 N Generic Assault Barge (draft) Created page with ": Each SU: 3.6 mt : Purchase: 90 RP : Maintenance: 4.5 RP/annual :: 3.5 RP w/ quantity modifier ==Hull (84 SU)== * Outer Hull: 12 SU * Inner Hull: 12 SU * Resistance: <br> : 2 + 4 (outer: 12 SU : 2 + 2 (inner): 6 SU * SIF: Class K: 24 SU * Backup SIF: Class K (half-strength): 12 SU * Atmospheric Capability: 3 SU * Planetfall Capability: 3 SU ==Personnel Systems (265.25 SU== * Crew: 3 * Basic Life Support: 12 SU * Reserve Life Support: 6 SU * Emergency Life Support: 6..."
21 January 2026
- 15:5615:56, 21 January 2026 diff hist +215 Talk:Surveys →Part 4: Planet Classes per Zones current
- 15:3515:35, 21 January 2026 diff hist +198 Talk:Surveys →Part 4: Planet Classes per Zones
18 January 2026
- 16:3016:30, 18 January 2026 diff hist +125 Talk:Surveys →Part 4: Planet Classes per Zones
- 12:2112:21, 18 January 2026 diff hist +92 Talk:Surveys →Part 4: Planet Classes per Zones
12 January 2026
- 15:4715:47, 12 January 2026 diff hist +132 Akademik Mstislav Keldysh class →Operations Systems (63.25 SU)
- 15:4715:47, 12 January 2026 diff hist +82 Help:Ship Class page No edit summary
- 13:4513:45, 12 January 2026 diff hist −60 Akademik Mstislav Keldysh class →Operations Systems (63.25 SU)
- 13:4413:44, 12 January 2026 diff hist +71 Akademik Mstislav Keldysh class →Operations Systems (xx SU)
- 13:4313:43, 12 January 2026 diff hist +143 Bridge Systems/Index No edit summary current
- 13:4213:42, 12 January 2026 diff hist +24 New Chongqing Defense Shipyards →Manufacturing current
- 13:4013:40, 12 January 2026 diff hist +161 New Chongqing Defense Shipyards →Manufacturing
- 13:3413:34, 12 January 2026 diff hist +97 Bridge Systems/Index No edit summary
- 13:3213:32, 12 January 2026 diff hist +19 Manufacturing Systems/Index →Early Industrial Fabrication Units current
- 13:2613:26, 12 January 2026 diff hist +9 Manufacturing Systems/Index →Early Industrial Fabrication Units
- 11:1911:19, 12 January 2026 diff hist +16 Akademik Mstislav Keldysh class →Personnel Systems (388.25 SU)